Baltijas valstu simtgades monētu 100 laimētāji

Baltijas valstu simtgades monētu 100 laimētāji
  Vārds, uzvārds Valsts
1. Jaan Kullama Igaunija
2. Daiga Davida Latvija
3. Annika Bunder Igaunija
4. Vilnis Strazdiņš Latvija
5. Atis Zvidriņš Latvija
6. Indrė Janavičiūtė Lietuva
7. Diana Haitov Igaunija
8. Sarmīte Buša Latvija
9. Ikars Guts Latvija
10. Priit Luhtaru Igaunija
11. Audronė Rinkevičiūtė-Vosylienė Lietuva
12. Vincent Roca Spānija
13. Viktors Kazaks Latvija
14. Monika Zekaitė Lietuva
15. Aivar Sokk Igaunija
16. Anu Kõu Igaunija
17. Steven Mueller Vācija
18. Erko Jakobson Igaunija
19. Estel Eli Igaunija
20. Žilvinas Leškevičius Lietuva
21. Egidijus Draugelis Lietuva
22. Veljo Uustal Igaunija
23. Ināra Rubīna Thurau Latvija
24. Andris Veide Latvija
25. Anete Valtere Latvija
26. Gintarė Milkevičiūtė Lietuva
27. Normunds Gansons Latvija
28. Santa Valaine Latvija
29. Brigita Ramonienė Lietuva
30. Louie Deaflouie Grieķija
31. Annely Pent Igaunija
32. Thibault De Smet Lietuva
33. Marius Lelka Lietuva
34. Lina Kurakaitė Lietuva
35. Justina Šlepikaitė Lietuva
36. Liza Aizupiete Latvija
37. Ermo Kiis Igaunija
38. Neivydas Apulskis Lietuva
39. Liisi Soots Igaunija
40. Jānis Kazainis Latvia
41. Daivis Petkevičius Lietuva
42. Ave Karja Igaunija
43. Mari Liis Markus Igaunija
44. Ardi Ravalepik Igaunija
45. Lauris Mežals Latvija
46. Gunta Tukāne Latvija
47. Jüri Titov Igaunija
48. Laimdota Rūtenberga Latvija
49. Evelina Želvytė Lietuva
50. Theodor Vegmann Igaunija
51. Normunds Pričins Latvija
52. Laura Greiškāne Latvija
53. Jaanika Perv Igaunija
54. Marita Svekere Latvija
55. Epp Vassiljev Igaunija
56. Valdis Verners Latvija
57. Nao Shioya Japāna
58. Peeter Helme Igaunija
59. Jeroske Wolfgang Vācija
60. Inese Riekstiņa Latvija
61. Simona Freimane Latvija
62. Stefans Kovačs Latvija
63. Kristina Šlepavičiūtė— Balčaitienė Lietuva
64. Arija Rumpe Latvija
65. Svetlana Janovska Latvija
66. Stella Polikarpus Igaunija
67. Kadri Lutter Igaunija
68. Reimond Toom Igaunija
69. Santa Vaļuma Latvija
70. Hele Kaasiki Igaunija
71. Anastasija Drozdova Latvija
72. Udo Jaska Igaunija
73. Taavi Tamberg Igaunija
74. Aivar Samma Igaunija
75. Linda Keersalu Igaunija
76. Maris Tõnuri Igaunija
77. Normunds Apšenieks Latvija
78. Edgars Kļaviņš Latvija
79. Indra Štāla Latvija
80. Una Ryan Lietuva
81. Artis Purviņš Latvija
82. Villem-Kaarel Vilipere Igaunija
83. Ervin Jasinski Lietuva
84. Indra Zebuliņa Latvija
85. Justina Prascieniute Lietuva
86. Rein Talviste Igaunija
87. Indrek Mällo Igaunija
88. Geneveide Ļaudāma Latvija
89. Benita Bankier Igaunija
90. Ilona Rudze-Rudzeite Latvija
91. Karol Kajdi Slovakia
92. Andres Kaar Igaunija
93. Sellija Šmite Latvija
94. Agnė Dargienė Lietuva
95. Pjotr Sirotkin Igaunija
96. Triin Ahveldt Igaunija
97. Allar Siiroja Igaunija
98. Olena Rymar ASV
99. Inna Rosi Igaunija
100. Sandra Šteinīte Latvija

 

atpakaļ